Parish Council

Parish Council Meeting Minutes

PARISH COUNCIL EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE
The Reverend Mark M. Hamilton, S.T.D.
Pastor
491-8535
Matthew Karrer
Chair
493-2461
Angela Marrison
Vice-Chair
435-1294
 
COORDINATING COMMITTEES
Todd Oberhausen
Administration/Finance
802-2484
Jim Coyle
Lifelong Formation/Education
499-8500
John Barnett
Service/Social
639-4692
Tom Pifer
Grounds & Maintenance
821-7667
Deacon Dan Bisig
Worship/Spirituality
491-1053
 
MEMBERS AT LARGE
Benjamin Joseph 973-262-2088
Steve Shuff 499-6075
Jim Plummer 495-6652
Beverly Stubbs 495-0222
John Azzara 931-0215
Scott Klein 493-0395
Robin Brady 409-3229
 
STAFF
The Reverend Mark M. Hamilton, S.T.D.
Pastor
491-8535 x27
Michael Bickett
Principal
491-3171
Barbara Glanz
Finance Officer
491-8535 x41
 
RECORDING SECRETARY
Helen Morgan
Religious Education Admin. Assistant
499-1985